Douwe Sijtsma Competitie: uitslagen eerste avond

17 december 2019

2e avond is dinsdag 25 februari 2020

Eerste turnus

Groep A

1

2

3

4

score

Bord 1

Bord 2

1 Matijs van der Bij

 

0

0

0

0

1-4

2-3

2 Peter Leus

3

 

1

0

4

4-3

1-2

3 Michiel Takkebos

3

1

 

3

7

2-4

3-1

4 René Wolfslag

3

3

0

 

6

 

 

 

Groep B

1

2

3

4

score

Bord 1

Bord 2

1 Corina Hofman

 

0

0

0

0

1-4

2-3

2 Piet Vlieg

3

 

0

0

3

4-3

1-2

3 Tjeerd Popma

3

3

 

0

6

2-4

3-1

4 William Cornelissen

3

3

3

 

9

 

 

 

Groep C

1

2

3

4

score

Bord 1

Bord 2

1 Sander Hilbert

 

0

0

0

0

1-4

2-3

2 Marinus Woudstra

3

 

3

0

6

4-3

1-2

3 Rudolf Spijkerman

3

0

 

0

3

2-4

3-1

4 Jonathan de Kleuver

3

3

3

 

9

 

 

 

Groep D

1

2

3

4

score

Bord 1

Bord 2

1 Siebolt Visser

 

3

0

0

3

1-4

2-3

2 Andries van der Schuit

0

 

0

0

0

4-3

1-2

3 Rinze Hettema

3

3

 

3

9

2-4

3-1

4 Siep Hoeksma

3

3

0

 

6

 

 

 

Groep E

1

2

3

4

score

Bord 1

Bord 2

1 Fedde van der Laan

 

0

0

0

0

1-4

2-3

2 Roelf Oving

3

 

0

3

6

4-3

1-2

3 Martijn Heere

3

3

 

0

6

2-4

3-1

4 Irfan Nijemcevic

3

0

3

 

6

 

 

 

Groep F

1

2

3

4

score

Bord 1

Bord 2

1 Freddie Dalstra

 

1

0

0

1

1-4

2-3

2 Johan Greuter

1

 

1

0

2

4-3

1-2

3 Johan Cnossen

3

1

 

0

4

2-4

3-1

4 Wim Ykema

3

3

3

 

9

 

 

 

Groep G

1

2

3

4

score

Bord 1

Bord 2

1 Esther Coopmans

 

0

0

0

0

1-4

2-3

2 Joram van Dijk

3

 

3

1

7

4-3

1-2

3 Auke de Jong

3

0

 

1

4

2-4

3-1

4 Paul Cladder

3

1

1

 

5

 

 

 

Groep H

1

2

3

4

score

Bord 1

Bord 2

1 Henk Hartsuiker

 

0

0

0

0

1-4

2-3

2 Dawid Sokalov

3

 

0

0

3

4-3

1-2

3 Conrad Hendriks

3

3

 

0

6

2-4

3-1

4 Wesley Bloemsma

3

3

3

 

9

 

 

 

Groep I

1

2

3

4

score

Bord 1

Bord 2

1 Jacob Taekema

 

0

0

0

0

1-4

2-3

2 Henk van der Schuit

3

 

0

0

3

4-3

1-2

3 Peter Brouwer

3

3

 

0

6

2-4

3-1

4 Jaap Bleekveld

3

3

3

 

9

 

 

 

Groep J

1

2

3

4

score

Bord 1

Bord 2

1 Menno Dokter

 

0

0

0

0

1-4

2-3

2 Jan Willem v.d. Werf

3

 

0

0

3

4-3

1-2

3 Zahid Dzaferspahic

3

3

 

0

6

2-4

3-1

4 Wietse de Jong

3

3

3

 

9

 

 

 

Groep K

1

2

3

4

score

Bord 1

Bord 2

1 Richard Buurstra

 

3

3

0

6

1-4

2-3

2 Joop Root

0

 

0

0

0

4-3

1-2

3 Remco Keizer

0

3

 

0

3

2-4

3-1

4 Theo Jellesma

3

3

3

 

9

 

 

 

Groep L

1

2

3

4

score

Bord 1

Bord 2

1 Oane Dijkstra

 

0

0

0

0

1-4

2-3

2 Darrell Hansen

3

 

0

0

3

4-3

1-2

3 Wiktor Pavlicki

3

3

 

3

9

2-4

3-1

4 Henk Kunnekes

3

3

0

 

6

 

 

 

Tweede turnus aanvang 21.30 uur

Groep A

1

2

3

4

score

Bord 1

Bord 2

1 Johan Greuter

 

3

1

1

5

1-4

2-3

2 Remco Keizer

0

 

0

0

0

4-3

1-2

3 Tjeerd Popma

1

3

 

1

5

2-4

3-1

4 Peter Brouwer

1

3

1

 

5

 

 

 

Groep B

1

2

3

4

score

Bord 1

Bord 2

1 Jacob Taekema

 

3

0

0

3

1-4

2-3

2 Sander Hilbert

0

 

0

0

0

4-3

1-2

3 Johan Cnossen

3

3

 

0

6

2-4

3-1

4 Michiel Takkebos

3

3

3

 

9

 

 

 

Groep C

1

2

3

4

score

Bord 1

Bord 2

1 Corina Hofman

 

0

0

0

0

1-4

2-3

2 Matijs van der Bij

3

 

0

0

3

4-3

1-2

3 Paul Cladder

3

3

 

0

6

2-4

3-1

4 Jaap Bleekveld

3

3

3

 

9

 

 

 

Groep D

1

2

3

4

score

Bord 1

Bord 2

1 Fedde van der Laan

 

3

0

0

3

1-4

2-3

2 Auke de Jong

0

 

0

0

0

4-3

1-2

3 René Wolfslag

3

3

 

1

7

2-4

3-1

4 William Cornelissen

3

3

1

 

7

 

 

 

Groep E

1

2

3

4

score

Bord 1

Bord 2

1 Richard Buurstra

 

0

0

0

0

1-4

2-3

2 Roelf Oving

3

 

3

3

9

4-3

1-2

3 Wesley Bloemsma

3

0

 

3

6

2-4

3-1

4 Wietse de Jong

3

0

0

 

3

 

 

 

Groep F

1

2

3

4

score

Bord 1

Bord 2

1 Oane Dijkstra

 

0

0

0

0

1-4

2-3

2 Joop Root

3

 

0

0

3

4-3

1-2

3 Jan Willem vd Werf

3

3

 

1

7

2-4

3-1

4 Wim Ykema

3

3

1

 

7

 

 

 

Groep G

1

2

3

4

score

Bord 1

Bord 2

1 Menno Dokter

 

0

0

0

0

1-4

2-3

2 Joram van Dijk

3

 

1

0

4

4-3

1-2

3 Rudolf Spijkerman

3

1

 

3

7

2-4

3-1

4 Martijn Heere

3

3

0

 

6

 

 

 

Groep H

1

2

3

4

score

Bord 1

Bord 2

1 Freddie Dalstra

 

0

0

0

0

1-4

2-3

2 Dawid Sokalov

3

 

0

0

3

4-3

1-2

3 Piet Vlieg

3

3

 

1

7

2-4

3-1

4 Rinze Hettema

3

3

1

 

7

 

 

 

Groep I

1

2

3

4

score

Bord 1

Bord 2

1 Wiktor Pavlicki

 

0

0

0

0

1-4

2-3

2 Peter Leus

3

 

0

0

3

4-3

1-2

3 Theo Jellesma

3

3

 

0

6

2-4

3-1

4 Zahid Dzaferspahic

3

3

3

 

9

 

 

 

Groep J

1

2

3

4

score

Bord 1

Bord 2

1 Andries van der Schuit

 

0

1

0

1

1-4

2-3

2 Henk Hartsuiker

3

 

3

3

9

4-3

1-2

3 Henk van der Schuit

1

0

 

1

2

2-4

3-1

4 Henk Kunnekes

3

0

1

 

4

 

 

 

Groep K

1

2

3

4

score

Bord 1

Bord 2

1 Siep Hoeksma

 

0

0

0

0

1-4

2-3

2 Conrad Hendriks

3

 

3

0

6

4-3

1-2

3 Irfan Nijemcevic

3

0

 

0

3

2-4

3-1

4 Jonathan de Kleuver

3

3

3

 

9

 

 

 

Groep L

1

2

3

4

score

Bord 1

Bord 2

1 Esther Coopmans

 

0

0

0

0

1-4

2-3

2 Darrell Hansen

3

 

3

0

6

4-3

1-2

3 Siebolt Visser

3

0

 

0

3

2-4

3-1

4 Marinus Woudstra

3

3

3

 

9